PELAYAN IBADAH HARI MINGGU

PUKUL06.00 WIB
Pelayan 1Pnt. Benno E. Karamoy
Pelayan 2Pnt. Amintas Sidabutar
Pelayan 3Pnt. Jane J. Giyai – Maramis
Pelayan 4Dkn. Meithy M. Manuhutu
Pelayan 5Dkn. Netty B. Wattimury
Pelayan 6Dkn. Mia Wenas – Salekan
Pelayan 7Pnt. Djonie Sumendap
Pelayan 8Dkn. Paulus Ngatisan
Puji-PujianPS GITA KARUNIA
KantoriaPS GITA KARUNIA
Organis/PianisIbu Ledia Soplanit
Sound/SystemSdr. Elyezer Sidabutar
MultimediaSdr. Steven Sidabutar
PUKUL09.00 WIB
Pelayan 1Pnt. Pietrus Pongai
Pelayan 2Pnt. Agustina Lalihatu – Huwae
Pelayan 3Pnt. Djonie Sumendap
Pelayan 4Dkn. E. Flora B. Sinaga – Pardede
Pelayan 5Dkn. Michelle Mercy Angkuw – Smith
Pelayan 6Dkn. E. Flora B. Sinaga – Pardede
Pelayan 7Pnt. Oskar P. Simanullang
Pelayan 8Dkn. Marthen Timisela
Puji-PujianPS YERIKHO
KantoriaPS YERIKHO
Organis/PianisIbu Melissa Karouw
Sound/SystemSdr. Theodore Walandouw
MultimediaSdr. Yerikho Manafe
PUKUL18.00 WIB (INM)
Pelayan 1Pnt. Robert J. Rompis
Pelayan 2Pnt. Jonas Gotlieb Lumban Tobing
Pelayan 4Dkn. Roby M. Mantulameten
Pelayan 5Dkn. Jongky G. Palijama
Pelayan 6Dkn. Roby M. Mantulameten
Pelayan 7Pnt. Dorinus M. S. Sinjal
Pelayan 8Dkn. Anastasia Ganes Prameswari Sitorus
LiturgosChevry Rotty, Aldo Pakasi
P. AlkitabSara
Warta GPSondang S.
KolektanJose, Sara M, Joshua W
Puji-PujianKOLINTANG MATTEA GPIB Jemaat PAULUS /
PS Jemaat GPIB SUMBER KASIH
KantoriaNanda Usmany, Novita Yermias
Organis/PianisTim Musik Pelkat GP
Sound/SystemSdr. Dwi Sirait
MultimediaSdr. Joseph Kaligis
PUKUL09.00 WIB (BAJEM)
Pelayan 1Pnt. Ferry Yermias
Pelayan 2Pnt. Sweety S. Ririhena
Pelayan 3Pnt. Dorinus M. S. Sinjal
Pelayan 4Dkn. Theodorus H. Schuurman
Pelayan 5Dkn. Johnie F. Mandagie
Pelayan 6Dkn. Theodorus H. Schuurman
Pelayan 7Pnt. Jane J. Giyai – Maramis
Pelayan 8Dkn. Anastasia Ganes Prameswari Sitorus
Puji-PujianPS GLORIA / VG BUNDA KASIH
KantoriaPS GLORIA
Organis/PianisBpk. J. G. Leiwakabessy
Sound/SystemSdr. Zakarias Tahapary
MultimediaSdr. Steven Sidabutar
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Scroll to Top